jueves

thecobrasnake




I like a girl with caked up makeup. In the sunshine, smoking cigarettes to pass the time. Who wakes up to a bottle of wine, On the nightstand, bites and scratches the blinds. But i ain't found one quite right yet. So I step with pep to the park or supermarket. Her apartment best be messy. And Lisa don't mind when i call her Leslie. She's gotta dress with class. In Jean Paul Gautier and an Hermes bag. And 4 inch tips made of ostrich. Sharp enough to slit your wrists, her lips spread gossip. Won't say sorry when she offends. She comes over to my place in her old man's Benz. In gold and silver and jewels of all colors. And she doesn't take them off when we're tearing up the covers. Come on get it 'fore I change my mind. Come on kid don't waste my time. So rich, so pretty, The best piece of ass in this whole damn city. So rich, so pretty. I like a girl who eats and brings it up. A sassy little frassy with bulimia. Her best friend's a plastic surgeon, and when her Beemers in the shop she rolls the Benz. Manis and Pedis on Sundays and Wednesdays Money from mommy, lovely in Versace. Costly sprees it's on at Barneys. And I love to watch her go thru 50 G's calmly. She gets naughty with her pilate's body. And thinks it's really funny when her nose goes bloody. Cuz the blows so yummy and it keeps her tummy empty And makes her act more friendly. Dance the night away. And she won't say nothing when she makes a man stray. Come on get it 'fore I change my mind. Come on kid don't waste my time. So rich, so pretty The best piece of ass in this whole damn city.

No hay comentarios: